Sign in

Credit card offers

We cover selected cards in depth rather than every card. Each one is checked against the issuer's terms. 86 offers live now.

Cards of the month October 2026

Show

Our churner favorites: bonuses at the highest we've seen, ranked by what they're worth at least after the first-year fee.

  1. Capital One Venture Rewards75,000 milesEst. $655+ after the $95 feeSpend $4,000 in 3 months
  2. Wells Fargo Autograph Journey Visa60,000 pointsEst. $505+ after the $95 feeSpend $4,000 in 3 months
  3. Chase Freedom Flex25,000 pointsEst. $250+ with no first-year feeSpend $500 in 3 months
  4. Amex Hilton Honors Aspire200,000 pointsEst. $150+ after the $550 feeSpend $6,000 in 6 months
  5. Bilt Palladium50,000 pointsEst. $125+ after the $495 feeSpend $4,000 in 90 days
  1. Capital One Spark Cash Plus$2,000 cash bonus$1,850 after the $150 feeSpend $30,000 in 3 months
  2. Chase Sapphire Reserve for Business200,000 pointsEst. $1,205+ after the $795 feeSpend $30,000 in 6 months
  3. Chase Ink Business Premier$1,000 cash bonus$805 after the $195 feeSpend $10,000 in 3 months
  4. Capital One Spark Cash Select$750 cash bonus$750 with no first-year feeSpend $6,000 in 3 months
  5. Capital One VentureOne Business50,000 milesEst. $500+ with no first-year feeSpend $4,500 in 3 months
Filters
Card type
Annual fee
Required spend
Time to meet the spend
Reward type

Results

All-time high

Credit card

Capital One Venture Rewards

75,000 miles after $4,000 spend in 3 months

Capital One Miles · Est. $750+ value

  • Annual fee: $95 fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 48 mo

Credit card

Chase Freedom Unlimited

20,000 points after $500 spend in 3 months

Chase Ultimate Rewards · Est. $200+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 24 mo

Credit card

Chase Ink Business Unlimited

75,000 points after $6,000 spend in 3 months

Chase Ultimate Rewards · Est. $750+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if had a no-fee Ink
All-time high

Credit card

Chase Sapphire Reserve for Business

200,000 points after $30,000 spend in 6 months

Chase Ultimate Rewards · Est. $2,000+ value

  • Annual fee: $795 fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it
All-time high

Credit card

Amex Hilton Honors Aspire

200,000 points after $6,000 spend in 6 months

Hilton Honors · Est. $700+ value

  • Annual fee: $550 fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it
  • Ends: Ends Jan 13, 2027

Credit card

Chase Southwest Rapid Rewards Priority

60,000 points after $2,000 spend in 3 months

Southwest Rapid Rewards · Est. $720+ value

  • Annual fee: $229 fee
  • Who can get it: 1 SW bonus per 24 mo

Credit card

Chase Freedom Flex

25,000 points after $500 spend in 3 months

Chase Ultimate Rewards · Est. $250+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 24 mo

Credit card

Capital One VentureOne Rewards

20,000 miles after $500 spend in 3 months

Capital One Miles · Est. $200+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 48 mo

Credit card

Chase Southwest Rapid Rewards Plus

50,000 points after $1,000 spend in 3 months

Southwest Rapid Rewards · Est. $600+ value

  • Annual fee: $99 fee
  • Who can get it: 1 SW bonus per 24 mo

Credit card

Amex Hilton Honors

70,000 points after $2,000 spend in 6 months

Hilton Honors · Est. $240+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it
  • Ends: Ends Jan 13, 2027
All-time high

Credit card

Capital One VentureOne Business

50,000 miles after $4,500 spend in 3 months

Capital One Miles · Est. $500+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if had Cap One biz

Credit card

Amex Delta SkyMiles Blue

10,000 miles after $1,000 in 6 months

Delta SkyMiles

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if had a Delta card
All-time high

Credit card

Amex Delta SkyMiles Gold Business

90,000 miles after $6,000 in 6 months

Delta SkyMiles

  • Annual fee: $0 first year
  • Who can get it: Not if had Gold/Plat/Res
  • Ends: Ends Nov 4
All-time high

Credit card

Amex Delta SkyMiles Platinum Business

100,000 miles after $8,000 in 6 months

Delta SkyMiles

  • Annual fee: $350 fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it
  • Ends: Ends Nov 4
All-time high

Credit card

Amex Delta SkyMiles Reserve Business

200,000 miles after $20,000 in 6 months

Delta SkyMiles

  • Annual fee: $650 fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it
  • Ends: Ends Nov 4

Credit card

Amex Marriott Bonvoy Bevy

85,000 points after $5,000 in 6 months

Marriott Bonvoy

  • Annual fee: $250 fee
  • Who can get it: No Bevy/Brilliant before

Credit card

Citi AAdvantage Business World Elite Mastercard

65,000 miles after $4,000 spend in 4 months

American Airlines AAdvantage

  • Annual fee: $0 first year
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 48 mo
All-time high

Credit card

Citi AAdvantage Executive World Legend Mastercard

125,000 miles after $15,000 spend in 5 months

American Airlines AAdvantage

  • Annual fee: $695 fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 48 mo
All-time high

Credit card

Citi AAdvantage Platinum Select World Elite Mastercard

80,000 miles after $3,500 spend in 4 months

American Airlines AAdvantage

  • Annual fee: $0 first year
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 48 mo

Credit card

Elan Financial Services Fidelity Rewards Visa Signature

10,000 points after $1,000 spend in 90 days

Fidelity Rewards

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if you've had it

Credit card

Navy Federal Credit Union Flagship Premier Visa Signature

50,000 points after $4,000 spend in 90 days

Navy Federal Rewards

  • Annual fee: $95 fee
  • Who can get it: Navy Federal members
  • Ends: Ends Jan 3, 2027

Credit card

U.S. Bank Altitude Go Visa Signature

20,000 points after $1,000 spend in 90 days

U.S. Bank Altitude Rewards

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 5 years

Credit card

Chase Southwest Rapid Rewards Performance Business

80,000 points after $5,000 spend in 3 months

Southwest Rapid Rewards · Est. $960+ value

  • Annual fee: $299 fee
  • Who can get it: No bonus in past 24 mo

Credit card

Chase Southwest Rapid Rewards Premier

55,000 points after $1,500 spend in 3 months

Southwest Rapid Rewards · Est. $660+ value

  • Annual fee: $149 fee
  • Who can get it: 1 SW bonus per 24 mo

Credit card

U.S. Bank Altitude Connect Visa Signature

20,000 points after $1,000 spend in 90 days

U.S. Bank Altitude · Est. $160+ value

  • Annual fee: No annual fee
  • Who can get it: Not if bonus in 5 years

How this order works: how we rank and label deals.